great thing on clubpenguin picture

February 25, 2007

another-pic.JPG   

great things have happened on clubpenguin and they will continue to happen and there will be more pictures like this in the kinda near future. i just wanted to use lotsa great memories to make one fantastic picture 🙂 clubpenguin rocks. and memories grow the longer to stay on it. memories grew for me and mroe are to come… *sniff sniff* 🙂

                                >life is good<


cool

February 25, 2007

this is a cool pic of some of clubpenguins new features. if you roll your mouse over the tubes at the dock then they will jump… but be careful it gets pretty annoying,,,and if you roll your mouse over the pale and shovel at the beach the shovel fills the pale with sand. fun-in-the-sun.JPG and theres a new clock!!!!!!!! yay! and dont be alarmed if it doesnt have the right hour, it goes by clubpenguin time… which happens to be the same time as neopets time ( i used to play neoppets but every so often i go back on my shared account and check on my pets. and just so u  know i am doggy_564 on neoppets but were hardly ever going to be on and on cubpenguin im beckiepinkie!) 🙂

                                                        > life is good<


listen up!

February 25, 2007

ok everyone… when you come to my blog make sure u go to all the other pages too because there is even cooler suffz there. just when i get on my blog i post rediculos amounts of posts so the other postz go to the next page 😀

                                                 >life is good<


aw

February 11, 2007

aw.JPG aw this pic is so cute!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i took it. 🙂    dont-aks.JPG   dont ask how did this i dont know either… i think it was blinking.. idk.                hahahahahhahahahahhahahahaha.JPG   i felt like taking this one!                  ooooh.JPG  haha i think its entertaining to skye… my puffle 🙂       


:-)

February 11, 2007

 skilled8890.JPGoh yea whos skilled at taking pics of puffles!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! me!!!!!!!! haha   🙂                                                                                                       otho-wehfte-bhrh.JPG                  this is such a cute pic!!!!!!!!!! dun by me AGAIN!                                                


the ice sculptures

February 10, 2007

model-saddneesss.JPG this is probably the prettiest sculputure there. but the one in the dojo is the most spectacular.


i can do cool things on clubpenguin

February 10, 2007

 know how to make some cool things happen on clubpenguin:.JPG   i have a twin                                                          upside-donw.JPG           i am upside down